- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$857,700
$879,700
2.5%61 Creighton Lane, Lebanon, TN 37087
Listed by Christy A. Harris of Cumberland Real Estate LLC

$290,000
$285,000
1.8%1677 54th Ave #N #318, Nashville, TN 37209
Listed by Sarah Upton of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$790,000
$815,000
3.1%1617 21st Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37208
Listed by Paul Ruff of Compass

$479,000
$479,000
344 Sophia Rain Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
Listed by Maria Recio of Compass RE

$585,000
$579,000
1.0%445 Rembrandt Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
Listed by Joseph Perricone of The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

$1,776,000
$1,776,000
331 Sophia Rain Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
Listed by Maria Recio of Compass RE

$780,000
$785,000
0.6%2128H G Sharondale Drive, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Joe Archer of Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

$770,000
$775,000
0.6%2128A D Sharondale Drive, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Joe Archer of Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

$616,000
$629,000
2.1%595 Hill Creek Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
Listed by Steve Pulk of Cadence Real Estate

$489,000
$489,000
1332 McAlpine Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
Listed by Ryan Thomas of Real Broker

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
2815 Acklen, Nashville, TN 37212
Listed by Jack Miller, Luxury & Relocation Specialist of Onward Real Estate

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
2815 Acklen, Nashville, TN 37212

$760,000
$775,000
1.9%2130E F Sharondale Drive, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Joe Archer of Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

$775,000
$790,000
1.9%2128B C Sharondale Drive, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Joe Archer of Blackwell Realty

$770,000
$785,000
1.9%2128E F Sharondale Drive, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Joe Archer of Blackwell Realty

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%3021 Jenry Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
Listed by Molly Mitchell Copeland of Compass

$899,777
$899,777
4607 Camellia Pl, Nashville, TN 37216
Listed by Jeremy Hundley of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$775,000
$775,000
2130A B Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Blake Barker of Blackwell Realty

$775,000
$775,000
2130C D Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Blake Barker of Blackwell Realty

$1,749,777
11651 N 17th Way, Boise, ID 83714-9370
Listed by Heather Clyde of Homes of Idaho

$299,900
311 Dearborn Street, Caldwell, ID 83605
Listed by Ryan Thomas of Real Broker LLC

$640,000
$669,900
4.5%116 Cassandra Dr, Cottontown, TN 37048
Listed by Randy Lawyer of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$790,000
$819,000
3.5%709 S 13th St, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Sean Dunson of Elam Real Estate

$369,990
6932 W Irving Ln, Boise, ID 83704
Listed by Morey Allaway of Finding 43 Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417